MiniBooNE - August Shift Schedule

Run Coordinator: P Nienaber
Sign-Up here

Hours

Days
00:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 24:00

Monday August 01

Josh Craft Laura Gladstone Ruth Toner

Tuesday August 02

Josh Craft Eric Prebys Rick Ford

Wednesday August 03

Josh Craft Jasmine Ma Rick Ford

Thursday August 04

Josh Craft Jasmine Ma Richard Imlay

Friday August 05

Josh Craft Morgan Dwyer Richard Imlay

Saturday August 06

Denis Perevalov Kendall Mahn Richard Imlay

Sunday August 07

Teppei Katori Craig Moore Bill Metcalf

Monday August 08

Teppei Katori Eric Prebys Bill Metcalf

Tuesday August 09

Eric Zimmerman Ruth Toner Ion Stancu

Wednesday August 10

Eric Zimmerman Kendall Mahn Bill Metcalf

Thursday August 11

Denis Perevalov Kendall Mahn Ion Stancu

Friday August 12

Bonnie Fleming Kendall Mahn Len Bugel

Saturday August 13

Teppei Katori Bonnie Fleming Len Bugel

Sunday August 14

Teppei Katori Bill Marsh Len Bugel

Monday August 15

Ray Stefanski Tom Kobilarcik training: Stuart Lange Kendall Mahn

Tuesday August 16

Mike Wilking Randy Johnson Rick Ford

Wednesday August 17

Mike Wilking Zelimir Djurcic Rick Ford

Thursday August 18

Mike Wilking Zelimir Djurcic Rick Ford

Friday August 19

Alexis Aguilar Peter Kasper Len Bugel

Saturday August 20

Teppei Katori Serge Ouedraogo Len Bugel

Sunday August 21

Teppei Katori Serge Ouedraogo Len Bugel

Monday August 22

Teppei Katori Tom Kobilarcik Heather Ray

Tuesday August 23

Hirohisa Tanaka Craig Moore Heather Ray

Wednesday August 24

Hirohisa Tanaka Bill Louis Heather Ray

Thursday August 25

Terry Hart Stuart Lange Peter Kasper

Friday August 26

Terry Hart Stuart Lange Peter Kasper

Saturday August 27

Alexis Aguilar Serge Ouedraogo Richard Imlay

Sunday August 28

Teppei Katori Serge Ouedraogo Craig Moore

Monday August 29

Bruce Brown Tom Kobilarcik Jocelyn Monroe

Tuesday August 30

Bruce Brown Kendall Mahn Linda Coney

Wednesday August 31

Alexis Aguilar Jocelyn Monroe Chris Green


File Archived Monday, 22-Aug-2005 14:10:29 CDT