MiniBooNE - April 2010 Shift Schedule

Run Coordinator: Bari Osmanov
Sign-Up here

Hours

Days
00:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 24:00

Thursday April 01

Adam Patch Paul Nienaber Teppei Katori

Friday April 02

Adam Patch Paul Nienaber Rick Ford

Saturday April 03

Zelimir Djurcic Paul Nienaber Joshua Spitz

Sunday April 04

Chris Polly Bill Marsh Ranjan Dharmapalan

Monday April 05

Adam Patch Sam Zeller Teppei Katori

Tuesday April 06

Adam Patch Tom Kobilarcik Joel Mousseau

Wednesday April 07

Adam Patch Athula Wickremasinghe (remote shift from University of Cincinnati) Eric Church (remote shift from LANL)

Thursday April 08

Adam Patch Tom Kobilarcik Teppei Katori

Friday April 09

Adam Patch Eric Church (remote shift from LANL) Jackie Gonzales (remote shift from LANL)

Saturday April 10

Bari Osmanov Ion Stancu (remote shift from University of Alabama) Ranjan Dharmapalan

Sunday April 11

Alexis Aguilar-Arevalo (remote shift from ICN-UNAM Mexico) Ion Stancu (remote shift from University of Alabama) Heather Ray (remote shift from UF)

Monday April 12

Adam Patch Athula Wickremasinghe (remote shift from University of Cincinnati) Fernanda Garcia

Tuesday April 13

Adam Patch Tom Kobilarcik Fernanda Garcia

Wednesday April 14

Adam Patch Athula Wickremasinghe (remote shift from University of Cincinnati) Eric Church (remote shift from LANL)

Thursday April 15

Adam Patch Tom Kobilarcik Teppei Katori

Friday April 16

Adam Patch Eric Church (remote shift from LANL) Jackie Gonzales (remote shift from LANL)

Saturday April 17

Sam Zeller Athula Wickremasinghe (remote shift from University of Cincinnati) Joshua Spitz

Sunday April 18

Chris Polly Mike Shaevitz (remote shift from Columbia University/Nevis Labs) Georgia Karagiorgi

Monday April 19

Adam Patch Bill Louis (remote shift from LANL) Andrew Green (remote shift from LANL)

Tuesday April 20

Adam Patch Tom Kobilarcik Rick Ford

Wednesday April 21

Adam Patch Athula Wickremasinghe (remote shift from University of Cincinnati) Eric Church (remote shift from LANL)

Thursday April 22

Adam Patch Geoff Mills (remote shift from LANL) Jackie Gonzales (remote shift from LANL)

Friday April 23

Adam Patch Eric Church (remote shift from LANL) Jackie Gonzales (remote shift from LANL)

Saturday April 24

Bari Osmanov Ranjan Dharmapalan Joshua Spitz

Sunday April 25

Chris Polly Ion Stancu (remote shift from University of Alabama) Denis Perevalov

Monday April 26

Adam Patch Sam Zeller Denis Perevalov

Tuesday April 27

Adam Patch Richard Imlay Rick Ford

Wednesday April 28

Adam Patch Richard Imlay Eric Church (remote shift from LANL)

Thursday April 29

Adam Patch Bill Louis Jackie Gonzales (remote shift from LANL)

Friday April 30

Fernanda Garcia Eric Church (remote shift from LANL) Janet Conrad


Last Modified:  Tuesday, 27-Apr-2010 08:50:34 CDT