MiniBooNE - March 2010 Shift Schedule

Run Coordinator: Bari Osmanov
Sign-Up here

Hours

Days
00:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 24:00

Monday March 01

Adam Patch Zarko Pavlovic Craig Moore

Tuesday March 02

Adam Patch Bill Louis (remote shift from LANL) Geoff Mills

Wednesday March 03

Adam Patch Richard Imlay Eric Church (remote shift from LANL)

Thursday March 04

Adam Patch Richard Imlay Lincoln Bryant (remote shift from University of Cincinnati)

Friday March 05

Adam Patch Eric Church (remote shift from LANL) Janet Conrad

Saturday March 06

Adam Patch Bill Louis(remote shift from LANL) Heather Ray (remote shift from UF)

Sunday March 07

Zelimir Djurcic Bill Marsh Heather Ray (remote shift from UF)

Monday March 08

Adam Patch Tom Kobilarcik Craig Moore

Tuesday March 09

Adam Patch Tom Kobilarcik Ranjan Dharmapalan

Wednesday March 10

Adam Patch Tom Kobilarcik Sam Zeller

Thursday March 11

Adam Patch Tom Kobilarcik Lincoln Bryant (remote shift from University of Cincinnati)

Friday March 12

Adam Patch Tom Kobilarcik Alexis Aguilar-Arevalo (remote shift from ICN-UNAM Mexico)

Saturday March 13

Adam Patch Mike Shaevitz (remote shift from Columbia University/Nevis Labs) Heather Ray (remote shift from UF)

Sunday March 14

Zelimir Djurcic Mike Shaevitz (remote shift from Columbia University/Nevis Labs) Heather Ray (remote shift from UF)

Monday March 15

Adam Patch Geoff/Richard Mills/Van de Water (remote shift from LANL) Craig Moore

Tuesday March 16

Adam Patch Bill Louis (remote shift from LANL) Ranjan Dharmapalan

Wednesday March 17

Adam Patch Geoff Mills (remote shift from LANL) Eric Church (remote shift from LANL)

Thursday March 18

Adam Patch Bill Louis (remote shift from LANL) Teppei Katori

Friday March 19

Adam Patch Eric Church (remote shift from LANL) Janet Conrad

Saturday March 20

Adam Patch Bill Marsh Janet Conrad

Sunday March 21

Bari Osmanov Mike Shaevitz (remote shift from Columbia University/Nevis Labs) Janet Conrad

Monday March 22

Adam Patch Bill Louis (remote shift from LANL) Joe Grange

Tuesday March 23

Adam Patch Ranjan Dharmapalan Joel Mousseau

Wednesday March 24

Bari Osmanov Bill Louis (remote shift from LANL) Eric Church (remote shift from LANL)

Thursday March 25

Chris Polly Joel Mousseau Teppei Katori

Friday March 26

Fernanda Garcia Eric Church (remote shift from LANL) Jackie Gonzales (remote shift from LANL)

Saturday March 27

Bari Osmanov Mike Shaevitz (remote shift from Columbia University/Nevis Labs) Heather Ray (remote shift from UF)

Sunday March 28

Chris Polly Ion Stancu (remote shift from University of Alabama) Heather Ray (remote shift from UF)

Monday March 29

Ranjan Dharmapalan Paul Nienaber Andrew Green (remote shift from LANL)

Tuesday March 30

Adam Patch Bill Louis (remote shift from LANL) Paul Nienaber

Wednesday March 31

Adam Patch Athula Wickremasinghe (remote shift from University of Cincinnati) Eric Church (remote shift from LANL)


Last Modified:  Saturday, 27-Mar-2010 12:16:07 CDT