MiniBooNE - November 2009 Shift Schedule

Run Coordinator: Bari Osmanov
Sign-Up here

Hours

Days
00:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 24:00

Sunday November 01

Zelimir Djurcic Bill Marsh Mike Shaevitz (remote shift from Columbia University/Nevis Lab)

Monday November 02

Adam Patch Sam Zeller Richard Van de Water (remote shift from LANL)

Tuesday November 03

Adam Patch Geoffrey Mills (remote shift from LANL) Georgia Karagiorgi

Wednesday November 04

Adam Patch Bill Louis (remote shift from LANL) Joel Mousseau

Thursday November 05

Adam Patch Geoffrey Mills (remote shift from LANL) Zarko Pavlovic

Friday November 06

Adam Patch Lincoln Bryant (remote shift from University of Cincinnati) Jackie Gonzales (remote shift from LANL)

Saturday November 07

Adam Patch Ion Stancu (remote shift from University of Alabama) Ion Stancu (remote shift from University of Alabama)

Sunday November 08

Adam Patch Ion Stancu (remote shift from University of Alabama) Ion Stancu (remote shift from University of Alabama)

Monday November 09

Adam Patch Richard Van de Water (remote shift from LANL) Craig Moore

Tuesday November 10

Adam Patch Geoffrey Mills (remote shift from LANL) Randy Johnson (remote shift from University of Cincinnati)

Wednesday November 11

Adam Patch Bill Louis (remote shift from LANL) Randy Johnson (remote shift from University of Cincinnati)

Thursday November 12

Adam Patch Geoffrey Mills (remote shift from LANL) Joel Mousseau

Friday November 13

Adam Patch Lincoln Bryant (remote shift from University of Cincinnati) Jackie Gonzales (remote shift from LANL)

Saturday November 14

Adam Patch Richard Imlay Heather Ray (remote shift from UF)

Sunday November 15

Zelimir Djurcic Al Russell Chris Mauger (remote shift from LANL)

Monday November 16

Adam Patch Joel Mousseau Craig Moore

Tuesday November 17

Adam Patch Geoffrey Mills (remote shift from LANL) Chris Mauger (remote shift from LANL)

Wednesday November 18

Adam Patch Joel Mousseau Chris Mauger (remote shift from LANL)

Thursday November 19

Adam Patch Joel Mousseau Georgia Karagiorgi

Friday November 20

Andrew Green (remote shift from LANL) Lincoln Bryant (remote shift from University of Cincinnati) Geoff Mills (remote shift from LANL)

Saturday November 21

Bari Osmanov Chris Polly Heather Ray (remote shift from UF)

Sunday November 22

Alexis Aguilar-Arevalo (remote shift from ICN-UNAM Mexico) Ion Stancu remote shift from University of Alabama) Heather Ray (remote shift from UF)

Monday November 23

Fernanda Garcia Bill Louis (remote shift from LANL) Andrew Green (remote shift from LANL)

Tuesday November 24

Fernanda Garcia Chris Polly Chris Polly

Wednesday November 25

Zelimir Djurcic Richard Van de Water (remote shift from LANL) Paul Nienaber

Thursday November 26
Thanksgiving Day
Zarko Pavlovic Paul Nienaber Bill Marsh

Friday November 27
Day after Thanksgiving
Bari Osmanov Bruce Brown Paul Nienaber

Saturday November 28

Bari Osmanov Richard Van de Water (remote shift from LANL) Paul Nienaber

Sunday November 29

Zelimir Djurcic Bill Marsh Paul Nienaber

Monday November 30

Adam Patch Zarko Pavlovic Richard Van de Water (remote shift from LANL)
Eric Church (training shift)


Last Modified:  Monday, 07-Dec-2009 09:42:49 CST