MiniBooNE - November 2011 Shift Schedule

Schedule Coordinator: Warren Huelsnitz
Sign-Up here

| Apr11 | May11 | Jun11 | Jul11 | Aug11 | Sep11 | Oct11 | Nov11 | Dec11 | Jan12 | Feb12 | Mar12

/tr> /tr>
Hours

Days
00:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 24:00

Tuesday Nov 01

Ryan Nigl Joe Grange Joe Grange

Wednesday Nov 02

Ryan Nigl Zarko Pavlovic Rex Tayloe (remote shift from Indiana Univ)

Thursday Nov 03

Ryan Nigl Rex Tayloe (remote shift from Indiana Univ) Christina Ignarra (remote shift from MIT)

Friday Nov 04

Fernanda Garcia Bill Louis (remote shift from LANL) Jacqueline Mirabal (remote shift from LANL)

Saturday Nov 05

Zelimir Djurcic Janet Conrad Eric Zimmerman (remote shift from Univ of Colorado)

Sunday Nov 06

Ryan Nigl Ion Stancu (remote shift from Univ of Alabama) Denis Perevalov

Monday Nov 07

Ryan Nigl Tom Kobilarcik Al Russell

Tuesday Nov 08

Ryan Nigl Bill Louis (remote shift from LANL) Rex Tayloe (remote shift from Indiana Univ)

Wednesday Nov 09

Ryan Nigl Georgia Karagiorgi (remote shift from Columbia Univ/Nevis Annex) Warren Huelsnitz

Thursday Nov 10

Ryan Nigl Georgia Karagiorgi (remote shift from Columbia Univ/Nevis Annex) Jacqueline Mirabal (remote shift from LANL)

Friday Nov 11

Fernanda Garcia Tom Kobilarcik Keith Scott (remote shift from Indiana Univ)

Saturday Nov 12

Ryan Nigl Chris Passolano (remote shift from Indiana Univ) Eric Zimmerman (remote shift from Univ of Colorado)

Sunday Nov 13

Alexis Aguilar-Arevalo (remote shift from ICN-UNAM Mexico) Bill Marsh Christina Ignarra (remote shift from MIT)

Monday Nov 14

Richard Van De Water (remote shift from LANL) Geoff Mills (remote hsift from LANL) Craig Moore

Tuesday Nov 15

Ryan Nigl Geoff Mills (remote hsift from LANL) Al Russell

Wednesday Nov 16

Ryan Nigl Bill Louis (remote shift from LANL) Al Russell

Thursday Nov 17

Chris Polly Rick Ford Joe Grange

Friday Nov 18

Joe Grange Bill Louis (remote shift from LANL) Jacqueline Mirabal (remote shift from LANL)

Saturday Nov 19

Chris Passolano (remote shift from Indiana Univ) Keith Scott (remote shift from Indiana Univ) Ion Stancu

Sunday Nov 20

Chris Polly Ion Stancu Denis Perevalov

Monday Nov 21

Ryan Nigl Rex Tayloe (remote shift from Indiana Univ) Rex Tayloe (remote shift from Indiana Univ)

Tuesday Nov 22

Ryan Nigl Geoff Mills (remote shift from LANL) Chris Polly

Wednesday Nov 23

Chris Polly Geoff Mills 08-12 (LANL) Zarko 12-16 (FNAL) Paul Nienaber

Thursday Nov 24
Thanksgiving
Zarko Pavlovic Paul Nienaber Bill Marsh

Friday Nov25
Thanksgiving
Zarko Pavlovic Ranjan Dharmapalan Paul Nienaber

Saturday Nov 26

Zelimir Djurcic Richard VanDeWater (08-12, LANL)/Geoff Mills (12-16 LANL) Paul Nienaber

Sunday Nov 27

Alexis Aguilar-Arevalo (remote shift from ICN-UNAM Mexico) Bill Marsh Paul Nienaber

Monday Nov 28

Ryan Nigl Tom Kobilarcik Rick Ford

Tuesday Nov 29

Ryan Nigl Tom Kobilarcik Craig Moore

Wednesday Nov 30

Ryan Nigl Tom Kobilarcik Rick Ford


Last Modified:  Friday, 25-Nov-2011 22:09:40 CST