MiniBooNE - September 2008 Shift Schedule

Run Coordinator: Bari Osmanov
Sign-Up here

Hours

Days
00:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 24:00

Monday September 01
Labor Day
eric zimmerman (+2pt) Fernanda Garcia (+2pt) Rick Ford (+2pt)

Tuesday September 02

Sam Zeller Teppei Katori / Steve Brice Craig Moore (+2pt)

Wednesday September 03

Sam Zeller Kendall Mahn Mike Wilking

Thursday September 04

Zarko Pavlovic Zarko Pavlovic / Steve Brice Mike Wilking

Friday September 05

Tom Kobilarcik Kendall Mahn Mike Wilking

Saturday September 06

Tom Kobilarcik (+2pt) Janet Conrad (+2pt) Mike Wilking (+2pt)

Sunday September 07

Zelimir Djurcic (+2pt) Georgia Karagiorgi (+2pt) Mike Wilking (+2pt)

Monday September 08

Van Nguyen (+2pt) Georgia Karagiorgi Steve Brice

Tuesday September 09

Van Nguyen Zarko Pavlovic Mike Wilking

Wednesday September 10

Richard Van de Water
(remote shift from LANL)
Rick Ford Mike Wilking

Thursday September 11

Andrew Green
(remote shift from LANL)
Bill Louis Mike Wilking

Friday September 12

Tom Kobilarcik Richard Imlay Mike Wilking

Saturday September 13

Tom Kobilarcik Richard Imlay Mike Wilking

Sunday September 14

Geoffrey Mills Richard Imlay Mike Wilking

Monday September 15

Geoffrey Mills Richard Imlay Mike Wilking

Tuesday September 16

Geoffrey Mills Janet Conrad Mike Wilking

Wednesday September 17

Sam Zeller Janet Conrad Bill Louis

Thursday September 18

Zarko Pavlovic Janet Conrad Bill Louis

Friday September 19

Tom Kobilarcik Ray Stefanski Chris Polly

Saturday September 20

Tom Kobilarcik (+2pt) Chris Mauger (+2pt) Chris Mauger (+2pt)

Sunday September 21

Bari Osmanov (+2pt) Georgia Karagiorgi (+2pt) Chris Mauger (+2pt)

Monday September 22

Van Nguyen Chris Mauger Steve Brice

Tuesday September 23

Teppei Katori Ray Stefanski Van Nguyen / Teppei Katori

Wednesday September 24

Teppei Katori Ray Stefanski Sam Zeller

Thursday September 25

Richard Van de Water
(remote shift from LANL)
Ray Stefanski Sam Zeller

Friday September 26

Tom Kobilarcik Richard Imlay Bill Louis
(remote shift from LANL)

Saturday September 27

Tom Kobilarcik Richard Imlay Bill Marsh

Sunday September 28

Craig Moore Richard Imlay Geoffrey Mills
(remote shift from LANL)

Monday September 29

Richard Van de Water
(remote shift from LANL)
Ray Stefanski
Colin Anderson (shadow shifter from Yale University)
Steve Brice

Tuesday September 30

Zarko Pavlovic Ray Stefanski Van Nguyen


Last Modified:  Wednesday, 01-Oct-2008 13:03:48 CDT