MiniBooNE - September 2009 Shift Schedule

Run Coordinator: Bari Osmanov
Sign-Up here

Hours

Days
00:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 24:00

Tuesday September 01

THIS SHIFT IS NOT AVAILABLE Zarko Pavlovic
Adam Patch (training shift)
Joe Grange

Wednesday September 02

Richard Van de Water (remote shift from LANL) Georgia Karagiorgi
Adam Patch (training shift)
Randy Johnson
Athula Wickremasinghe (training shift)

Thursday September 03

Richard Van de Water (remote shift from LANL) Adam Patch (training shift) Randy Johnson
Athula Wickremasinghe (training shift)

Friday September 04

Richard Van de Water (remote shift from LANL) Bill Louis (remote shift from LANL)
Adam Patch (training shift)
Zarko Pavlovic

Saturday September 05

Bari Osmanov Sam Zeller Bill Marsh

Sunday September 06

Alexis Aguilar-Arevalo (remote shift from ICN-UNAM Mexico) Bill Louis/Richard Van de Water (remote shift from LANL) Bill Marsh

Monday September 07
Labor Day
Adam Patch Chris Polly Al Russell

Tuesday September 08

Adam Patch Geoffrey Mills (remote shift from LANL) Al Russell

Wednesday September 09

Adam Patch Zarko Pavlovic Rick Ford

Thursday September 10

Adam Patch Geoffrey Mills (remote shift from LANL) Rick Ford

Friday September 11

Adam Patch Bill Louis (remote shift from LANL) Jackie Gonzales (remote shift from LANL)

Saturday September 12

Zelimir Djurcic Bill Louis/Chris Mauger (remote shift from LANL) Chris Mauger (remote shift from LANL)

Sunday September 13

Alexis Aguilar-Arevalo (remote shift from ICN-UNAM Mexico) Mike Shaevitz (remote shift from Columbia University/Nevis Labs) Joe Grange

Monday September 14

Adam Patch Sam Zeller Rick Ford

Tuesday September 15

Adam Patch Chris Polly Rick Ford

Wednesday September 16

Adam Patch Sam Zeller Rick Ford

Thursday September 17

Adam Patch Janet Conrad Randy Johnson (remote shift from University of Cincinnati)
Lincoln Bryant (training shift)

Friday September 18

Adam Patch Bill Louis (remote shift from LANL) Jackie Gonzales (remote shift from LANL)

Saturday September 19

Bari Osmanov Richard Imlay Joshua Spitz

Sunday September 20

Fernanda Garcia Richard Imlay Joshua Spitz

Monday September 21

Adam Patch HVAC installation Craig Moore

Tuesday September 22

Adam Patch Tom Kobilarcik Randy Johnson (remote shift from University of Cincinnati)
Lincoln Bryant (training shift)

Wednesday September 23

Adam Patch Tom Kobilarcik Teppei Katori

Thursday September 24

Adam Patch Tom Kobilarcik Teppei Katori

Friday September 25

Adam Patch Bill Louis (remote shift from LANL) Sam Zeller

Saturday September 26

Zelimir Djurcic Mike Shaevitz (remote shift from Columbia University/Nevis Labs) Joshua Spitz

Sunday September 27

Zelimir Djurcic Bill Marsh Joe Grange

Monday September 28

Adam Patch Tom Kobilarcik Craig Moore

Tuesday September 29

Adam Patch Geoffrey Mills (remote shift from LANL) Randy Johnson (remote shift from University of Cincinnati)

Wednesday September 30

Denis Perevalov (remote shift from University of Alabama) Tom Kobilarcik Randy Johnson (remote shift from University of Cincinnati)


Last Modified:  Monday, 28-Sep-2009 08:22:20 CDT